Uitslagen

Hafkamp Groenewegen De Ronde Venen Marathon – heren

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Roy Werner Dordrecht 2.35.24  
2 Richard Dijkhuizen Castricum 2.49.00  
3 Brent Pieterse Nieuwkoop 2.50.29  

Hafkamp Groenewegen De Ronde Venen Marathon – dames

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Silvia Treur - De Jong Mijdrecht 3.17.31  
2 Maretha Smit Mowbray 3.17.46  
3 Carlijn de Wit Amersfoort 3.31.25  

Regiobank Duomarathon Heren

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Bertil Klootwijk Haarlem 2.36.42  
2 Alexander Castanon Utrecht 2.37.57  
3 Patrick Stastra Amsterdam 2.39.39  

Regiobank Duomarathon Dames

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Marlene Straathof Boskoop 3.01.27  
2 Iris Theunisse Rotterdam 3.13.35  
3 Ingeborg Couvee Aalsmeer 3.19.17  

Regiobank Duomarathon Gemengd

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Sadie Zwikker Bilthoven 2.58.49  
2 Nanda Clarisse Woerden 2.59.59  
3 Marko Bamo Abcoude 3.01.25  

M’s Fitness 10 km – heren

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Jesper Slik Dordrecht 34.58  
2 Fantasia Amsterdam 36.02  
3 Ernst Jan Haselhoff Hilversum 36.06  

M’s Fitness 10 km – dames

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Roos Gerritsen Amsterdam 39.37  
2 Pleuni Hooijman Bussum 41.19  
3 Selina Vink Utrecht 44.29  

Hafkamp Groenewegen De Ronde Venen Marathon – heren

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Sibrand Rinzema Utrecht 2.49.34  
2 Co Post Amersfoort 2.52.41  
3 Emile Dercksen Harderwijk 2.53.32  

Hafkamp Groenewegen De Ronde Venen Marathon – dames

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Melanie Spruyt Nieuwerkerk aan den Ijssel 3.09.28  
2 Carla van Rooijen Uithoorn 3.25.24  
3 Miranda van Dam-Martens Rozendaal 3.27.37  

Regiobank Duomarathon

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Rens Kok/Aron Blankestijn Utrecht 2.42.31  
2 Gabri Hoogenboom/Xavier Crolla Hazerswoude-Rijndijk 2.47.37  
3 Auke Geurts/Lars Vreugdenhil Amsterdam 2.48.57  

M’s Fitness 10 km – heren

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Simon Gonzalez Amsterdam 34.12  
2 Erwin Reiling Hilversum 36.49  
3 Ernst Jan Haselhoff Hilversum 37.13  

M’s Fitness 10 km – dames

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Ellen van Dijk Harmelen 44.52  
2 Lindsay Lipsey Utrecht 44.57  
3 Christine Tanguy Amstelveen 45.41  

Hafkamp Groenewegen De Ronde Venen Marathon – heren

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Michiel Hulleman Abcoude 2:39:38  
2 Lennard Elenbaas Amsterdam 2:44:05  
3 Pascal van Norden Gouda 2:44:06  

Hafkamp Groenewegen De Ronde Venen Marathon – dames

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Dieuwertje Bax Haarlem 3:24:35  
2 Angeli De Koning Maasland 3:26:48  
3 Wilma van der Geer Zwolle 3:27:10  

Regiobank Duomarathon

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Gabri Hoogenboom/Xavier Crolla Hazerswoude-Rijndijk 2:51:29  
2 Leon van Prooijen/Marcel Maurits Boskoop 2:56:30  
3 Matthijs vd Wetering/Hayo den Boef Gouda 2:58:39  

10 km – heren

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Gabriele Fantasia Amsterdam 35:42  
2 Erik Scheers Duivendrecht 36:39  
3 Bart Wassenberg Utrecht 37:19  

10 km – dames

  Naam Woonplaats Tijd  
1 Giuliana Caiti Amsterdam 39:35  
2 Corelien Kloek Bilthoven 40:12  
3 Lydia Korrel Ouderkerk aan de Amstel 45:36